Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 234
     Profile contains photos: 68
     In Memory: 250
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 154
     Military Service: 39
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 234    Newest Members: 213    Latest Comments: 141  


Nancy Airhart (Harris)
Beverly Kay Ambrose
Diane Anderson (Colangelo)   
Raymond Dale Anderson
Craig Andrews
Jim Ankenbruck    
Cheryl Eileen Arambasick (Berger)   
Jeffrey Armstrong   
Jerry Armstrong   
Linda Atkins (Howard)   
Lorada Atkins (Bezilla)   
Debbie Bailey (Williams)   
Richard Francis Bailey
Richard Baker
Georganne Balash
Luanne Balciar (Bollas)   
Dave Bane Jr.
Dave Baritell  
Jon T Barker
Robert D. Barlow    
Denise Barnum (Morfchak)
Gayl Bechler   
Elizabeth Ann Becker
Keith Bee   
Kim Beehrman (Goettling)
Roger Bell
Ron Bellus   
Patricia Benchia   
Dan Bendig
Lynda Benjamin (Ball)   
Cynthia Benson (Nolte)   
Nancy Berry (Fabis)
Craig Bertea
Donald Bircher     
Debbie Blackwell (Coleman)    
Laura Blagaich
Charles Blank
Paul Edward Blicher
Sherry L Boger (Harvel)    
Beverly Bohlander (Horsfall)   
Lee Boley    
Patti Bolish
Debbie Bonfiglio (Stevens)   
Becky Bowen (Bowden)    
Bob Bowman    
Shawn Bowman    
Charles Brekoski   
David Bright
Karen Brintzenhofe (Kelly)   
Doug Brobst   
Mark Brocco   
David W Brown    
Jeffrey A. Brown   
Jeffrey P. Brown     
Kristi Brown
George Brown Jr.   
Patty Bukovan (Tinkham)    
Tom Bulvony    
David A. Burdette   
Dianne Elaine Burnham
Valerie Burr (Waibel)   
Andrew Campbell
Linda J. Capak (Ciecerko)    
Elaine Capito (Tenney)    
William Leo Capito   
Sandra Carroll (Knoedler)   
John Thomas Case
Merrill Cessna
Terry Lee Cessna    
Annette Chuirazzi (Ricci)   
Linda Clapper (Feaster)   
Jack Robert Clark    
Tom Daniel Clutter
Willam R. Coe
Grace Coker (Rogers)   
Melinda Cole (Heim)
Sara Compton
Debbie Cook (Mauro)    
Bill Costas   
Jim Costas   
Paula June Cozzi (Fowler)
John Charles Craciun    
Corey Crognale   
Junellen Cross (Bolls)    
Barbara Ann Danko (Bettikofer)   
Linda Danko
Daniel Dann    
Deborah Jean Darbey (Hunter)    
Jim Darbey
James Datesh   
Cynthia Daubenspeck (O'Connell)   
James Davis
Vada Rae Davis (Shiamone)    
Gary Del Vecchio
Edward Delahunty
Thomas Delich   
Sue Delung (Streb)
Roger Dempsey
Tom Descenna   
James R. Diceglie
Marian Rose Dionne
Thomas Dively
Debbie Dubey (Kurtzman)   
Juanita Durda (Sutton)
Deborah Duruttya (Glover)
Cindy Earich
Margie Edwards (Rich)    
Dan Egan   
Bill Elston   
Peggy Elston
Donald Elswick
David Emch    
Roslyn Enberg (Puderbaugh)   
John S Ericksen
Kim Fabrizio (Bowman)
Michael Farinacci   
Robin Fauceglia   
JoAnn Fedyski
Sarah E. Felicetty (Levy)    
Sally Finegold   
Julie Fiore (Ballesteros)
Kathy Flask (Best)
William Fleming     
Susan Foreman (Marshall)
Margaret Mary Foss   
Mark Robert Frantz    
Jay Paul Freeman
Daniel Gallagher
Deborah Gardner (Briggs)
Randy Gates
Steve Gay    
John Gentithes   
Thamis Gianakos
Thomas Gilmore   
Bonnie Goodman (Keener)    
James A. Gorse
Karen Gray (Denno)   
John Greeley   
Gary Grim
Rosemarie Grim (Harned)   
Roy Edward Grooms
David Edward Gullet   
Patricia Ann Hanshaw (McFadden)    
Fred Harmon   
Kenneth Eugene Harris
Melissa L Harris    
Paul D. Harris
Susan Harris (Spain)    
Jeffrey Harrison     
Anita Haynes
Pat Henderson (Gilmore)    
Curt Hileman  
Carol Hinsdale (Martelli)   
Michael Hionas
Danny Lee Hixenbaugh   
Tom Hofstetter    
Janice Lee Holland (Razzano)    
Jerry Honsinger    
Connie S. Hribar (Givens)   
Ralph Hyler   
Lori Jaussen (Rifkind)   
Julie L. Jenkins   
Joanie Johnson (Burnfield)  
Beverly (Cathy) Johnston (Utt)    
Cheryle Jones (Syracuse)    
Douglas M. Jones
Marilyn Jones (Ostertag)   
Pamela Jones   
Donald Joswiak
Patrick Jurkovic   
Debi Justis (Goddard)    
Rob Kachelries    
Betty Ann Kacir   
Vicki Kaulback (Stavlas)
Ray Kazmierski    
Paul Keefner
Katherine Kell (Fessler)    
Nancy Louise Kelley
Mark King
Ray Allen (Sonny) King
Linda Kirk (Spence)   
Greg Klco   
Jerry Klein    
Frank Joseph Klemencic
Robert Knoske   
Arthur Kohn
James Robert Kois
Kathy Koupas (Mayhew)   
Steve Lamp   
Jeff Lander   
Bill Latham   
Barry Latimer    
Connie Anne Lawler
Karen Lawrence (Sherwood)    
Karen Leard (Connelly)   
Douglas Lee    
Jack Frank Lemke
Donna Jean Lesher
Lita Liber    
Anthony Liccardi    
Rhonda Lichty (Davis)    
Russell Lindsay
David Lippy    
Patricia Lokach (Smith)    
Doris Lombardo (Stauffer)
Roy (Corky) Long
Bob Lonsbrough    
Janice Lorenzi
Cynthia Louis (Mohler)   
Peggy Louk (Freeman)
Chris (Karen) Lovett   
Faye Lucy (Vinyard)   
Gerald Luich   
Bruce Macpherson
Elizabeth MacPherson   
David M. Macsko
Rosemarie Maffitt (Drummond)   
Ted Malys
Debbie Maniatis (Joseph)
April Jeanette Marshall (Shetler)   
Honey Marshall (Mayhugh)
Thomas W Marshall
Bart Martelli   
Vickie Martin (Gebert)    
Rich Marton    
James Masters   
Pamela Matas (Nalywaiko)   
Warren Matthews
Ron McFadden
Michael Charles McGarry    
Becki McKay (Kvitrud)    
Kathy Mealy (Davis)   
Larry Matthew Merana     
Elaine Meredith (Malec)     
Pamela Mick (Beckner)   
Darrell Miller     
David Miller   
Lynne A. Miller (Weeks)
Robert D. Miller
Gary Mills   
Barbara Mines (Pinko)    
John Miranda    
Linda Marie Mong (Nichols)   
Nick MonteCalvo
Daniel J. Moore
Dick Morgan    
Margaret Anne Morgan
Charles Morris  
Wendy Morris (Clagett)   
Nicholas Morrison
John Mosko    
Ellen Motok (Albrecht)
Karen Murray (Rosenberg)   
Ralph E. Murray    
Renee Myers Rulick    
Jerome Nairne   
Paul David Nawrocki
David S. Nephew
Nadine M Neureuther (Lawler)
Karen Sue Northcutt (Martin)    
Renee Oaks
Richard Obertots (Obertots)    
Marjory O'Donnell (O'Leary)   
Marguerite (Joey) Odvar (Jarman)   
Deborah Olin    
Michelle Orostin
Ralph W. Osman    
James A. Paglia    
Deborah Palette (Claus)   
Marilynne Palipchak (Chapman)   
Chuck Palmer
David Palmer
William R Papp
Randall Parker
Nick Paul
Frank Pepe
Michael Pernice    
Mark Alan Peterson   
Sharon Pettenati (Mores)
William Pierce   
Frank Pinciaro    
Cindy Pirigyi (Seginak)
Chuck Plant    
Denise Pluckrose (Worthy)    
Brad Poling    
Robert Porterfield   
Mike Prokop  
Tom Qualman    
Sue Quirk (Konerth)
Nancy Raach (Wemm)   
Rodney R. Randall   
Dona Rathburn (Springer)   
William D. Reitz
Edith Retcofsky (Patrick)   
Mark Riggs
Hazel Ringold (Love)
Beverly Ringsmith (Shaffer)    
Joyce Ann Robinson   
Martha Robinson (Damian)   
Bill Roeder   
Kevin Ross    
Leonard A. Ruble     
Joyce Rudin (Potts)
James Rudinsky
Irene Rulick (Ritter)    
John Rushin   
Vincetta Russo (Haber)   
Jeff Saker    
Michael Salcone    
Chelsey Santucci   
Stephen Sartarelli    
Melissa Satolli (Westover)   
Dale Sausman     
Joseph T. Savelle    
James R. Schisler    
Fritz Schneider   
Diane Schultz (Zucker)   
Constance Schwartz (Stottlemire)
Suellen Seagraves (Wireman)
Pat Sedall (Stevens)    
Tunis C. Selby (I Am The Man Se…)   
Wendal Shaw
Blair Sherwood    
Arleen Francis Sicuro (Miller)
Marie L. Simpkinson
Marguerite Simpson (Jenkins)
Gordon Sims   
Elaine Sipka (Hofius)   
Dennis Skovran
Randy Slane  
Karen Ann Slusser (Delmont)   
Victor A. Smallridge
Cynthia Snowberger (Perkins)   
Tom Solich   
Roberta Sours (Cline)    
Mark S. Spelich  
Greg (Chuck) Spencer
Stan (Skip) Sroka   
Tom Stefan   
Sue Stein (Johnson)
Robert Stoker    
Jerry K. Stokes    
Keith Stokes    
Kent Stokes   
Cynthia Stone    
Jeffrey J. Stosik   
Nancy Stredney (Cupples)   
Gregory Stroup
Kenneth E. Sullinger
Rosemary Susko   
Richard F. Sweetman     
Deb Swetonic (Hedding)     
Donna Swindler (Johnson)
John Tarter    
Kathryn Telemeco (Richards)    
Gib Terwilliger    
Joyce Thigpen (Nelson)   
Donna Thirion (Waldron)
Don Thomas    
Brenda Thomason (Evans)
Elizabeth Timmins (Paul)
Cliff Tims    
Janet Titus (Metzler)   
Jay Toth    
Judy Toto (Hukari)  
Cynthia Tracy
Guy Treater
Patricia Louise Tulanko (Reynolds)
William (Bim) Turner    
Dianne Tutoki (Caspary)    
Debbie Urban    
Diane Ussery (Leano)
Sandy Vargo (Jackson)    
Rob Verbosky
Mark A. Vesper    
William J. Viga
Bernadette Von Bergen (Green)    
Malinda Waldron (Palm)   
Terri Walker (Woodrum)   
Paul Walls
John Parker Watkins   
Robert Watson
Daniel Weaver    
Elizabeth Weaver (Bycynski)
Bill Wertz    
Ralph Q Whiting
Jeff Whitney    
Douglas Allan Wilson    
Douglas Ashley Wilson    
Mary Kay Wilson (Victor)  
Robert John Winkler   
Gayle Wisniewski (Green)   
Nanette Wolf (Clemmens)   
Vincent Yannucci
Judy Young (Jordan)
Michael Yule    
Val Zampedro   
Debbe Zickefoose   
Jordan Zurbuchen (Jannetides)

Guest Members

Randy Abraham    
Fred Alberini (Coach/Counselor)   
Cora Amy (French)   
Paul Andrish (Guidance…)     
Margaret Askey (Bus Driver)    
Dean Bailey (Retired Principal Jr High)
Norma Bain Brittain   
Edwin Baldwin (Special Education)   
Fay Bane    
William Baran (Math/Algebra)  
Denise Bartholomew (French)  
Alta Bates   
Jan Baxter (School Secretary)    
Annette Beattty   
Mavis Bechtol (Howland Central…)   
Kenneth Beck
Jeanne Beharry Cassidy    
Grayce Bequeath (Elementary)    
Margaret Bock (Howland Gle…)    
Pauline Bode (French/Latin)   
Bruce Boron (Trig/Geometry)    
Ruth Bower    
George Breckner (Art)    
May H Brockman   
Mike Bronson (Metal Shop)   
Charles W Brown (Science Jr High)   
Audrey Bruce    
Tom Calderone (Band)
Edna Campbell    
Betty Cecil   
William Chachko (Elementar…)    
June Chalker    
Agnes Chesnak    
Cora Clark (Elementary School)   
Betty Clement (Howland Cen…)    
Roger Coe (High School/Band Di…)   
Margaret Coen (Howland Central…)   
James Colapietro (High School/…)   
Elizabeth Cole Clark (Howland Central)  
Josephine Cover (Howland C…)    
Raymond Crawford (Zoology)    
Lucille Crew (Cafe)   
Donald Crewse (Principal)  
David Crytzer (Jr High Teacher)   
Catherine Cuff    
Jim Cullinan (English Coach)    
Mildred Cunningham (Secretary)   
Robert(Bud) Cunningham (Mainte…)   
Sophie Cwyner (Cafe)   
Fern Daum   
Rick Daum Justman
Francis Day (Administrator)   
Harrison Dearth   
Helen Deehr (Bus Driver)    
James Delahunty (Howland Centr…)   
Sam Delaquila (Band Director)    
William Dennis (Pyschologist)   
Alex DiGiacomo (Art High S…)    
James Dillon (Custodian)    
Wilma Jane Dunmire (Cafe)   
Lois Dunsmoor    
Sim Earich   
David El'Hatton (History/Ast P…)   
Dorothy Elson (Phys Ed)   
Alice Elston   
Ed Emch (Government)    
David Ensall (Outside Maintenance)   
Marie Fansler (World History)    
Maude Fenn (Howland Elementary)   
Mary Lou Fetchko (Cafe)    
Ramonda Fitzgerald    
Lloyd Ford (Howland Central El…)   
Mary Ann Fornadel    
Caroline Foskie (Admin)    
Virginia Frederick (Guidance S…)   
Catherine French   
Mary Joanne Gardner   
Margaret Gengler (Jr High)   
Bill Gerrity (Science)
Agnes Glowacki (Sewing)   
Bill Godward    
Larry Graber (Howland Cent…)    
Charles Green (Howland Element…)   
Robert Gribling (Mines Elementary)   
Glessner Griffin   
Helen Griffin (Science)    
Donna Gue (Cafe Superinten…)    
Kitty Hall (Hodinka)
Mary Lou Hall (Bus Driver)    
Dr Merle Hammack     
Elizabeth Hammack (Howland Cen…)   
Cleo Hanley (Howland Central E…)   
Hugh Hanson (High School Princ…)   
Jessie Hatton   
Lois Hayes (Administration)    
Mike Hemminger (English)    
Mary Henderson    
Mike Hentosh (Math)    
Gerald Hiestand (Math/Athl…)    
Bruce Hinsdale  
Hazel Hood (Howland Central El…)   
Shirley Horton    
Lillian Hotchkiss   
Jeff Hudson   
Claire Humason (Cafe)    
Helen Husher (English)    
Lester Irwin (Coach/As…)     
Don Jarvis (Transportation…)    
Calvin G Jewell (German)    
Eva Joanou (Typing)  
Fred Johnson (American His…)    
Raymond B Johnson (Warehouse)   
Richard Johnson (Custodian)    
Claudia Jones   
Joan Jones (Cafe)    
Virginia L Jones (Morganda…)    
Alma Jean Karlovic (Jr Hig…)    
Robert Keefner (High School/Sc…)   
Margaret Kellichner (Cafe)   
Virginia Kenski   
Norman Kepner   
Antoine Khoury (French)  
Ed Kish (Howland Central El…)    
Dorothy B Klein   
Tom Kozlevcar (Math)   
Charles Krebs
Dr Joseph Kupka (English)    
Donald Lamp (Bus Driver)     
A. O. Lemasters (Superinten…)    
Ruth Lerch (Howland Central El…)   
Arlene Lewis (Roberts)   
Donald Lewis (Sociology)   
Lillian R Lewis    
Darla Linsenmann (Howland Cent…)   
Helen Locke   
William Loftus (Occupa…)     
Allen Lowry   
Della Lucas (Bus Driver)    
Mary Lutz (Home Economics)    
Gary Mackey (American History)
Nick Macris (Math/Supe…)     
Olga Macris (Admin/Guidance)  
James Mapes (P. E. /Amer…)     
Michael Marinko (Howland C…)    
Bernice Marino (English/Latin)    
Cloma Martin (Howland Cent…)    
Regina Marto (Business/Typing)    
Michael Matune (Assistant Prin…)   
Sandra L Matz (Grisham)    
Margaret Mines McCaughtry   
Marcus McEvoy (Superintendent)   
Roy McFadden (Math)    
Dr Joseph McKay (English C…)    
Virginia McKloskey (Custodial)    
Ruth McNaughton (Secretary…)    
Edith Meigs (Howland Central E…)   
Harry Monson (Jr High Principal)   
Martha Moore    
Ruth Moore (Howland Centra…)    
Virginia Mundorf   
Martha Murrau Remalin   
Bridgette Orban (German)   
Les Orban (Biology)
Richard "Dick" Orwig     
Maxine Ott (Secretary)   
Sam Pagano (Wood Shop)    
Marilyn Parise (Guidance Counselor)  
Thelma Patterson   
Haskell Paulding (Superintendent)   
Frances Pavlinak (Jr High Math)   
Virginia Petrich (English Teacher)  
Eleanor Phillips (Howland Cent…)   
Jack Pierson (History/Coach)    
Helen Polito    
Mary Polley (Chorus)   
Madeline Pope (Reading)    
Chuck Potashnik (Social Stu…)    
Helen Maclaren Powers (Jr High…)   
Thomas Powers (Superintendent)    
Edna Price   
Michael Prokop Sr (Guidanc…)    
Wilma Raach (Admin Secretary)    
Annette Rader    
Robert Raidel (Admin Asst)   
Helen Ranck   
Mr Razum
Juanita Reese   
Martha Renwand    
Jack Resatka (Math)    
Jim Restuccio (Science)   
Dorothy Rider   
Richard Ries (English/Speech)   
Violet Rieser (American Govern…)   
James Robinson (Bookkeeping/Ty…)   
Mabel Robinson   
Aurelia Ross (Cafe)    
Mildred Roudebush Hammack (How…)   
Betty Sanzenbacher (English)
Ted Savanyu (Athletic Dire…)    
Jan Savelle
John Savu (History)  
Franics Schuller   
Ed Seginak (Biology)  
Delphine Shakely (Herlinge…)    
Sylvia Shantz (Home Economics)    
Isabel Sheritt   
James Shively
Keith Shore   
Alice Silverthorn (A'Capella)    
David Skovran (High School Phy…)   
Rita Sloban (Cafe Supervisor)    
Ted Sloban    
Vivian Sprague (Howland Centra…)   
Betty Lou Stein   
Frank Stein (Howland Board…)    
James Strub (Bus Driver)     
Jean Suverison (Howland Ce…)    
Lucy Tanner (Howland Central E…)   
Charles Tewksbary (Band)     
Frank Thomas (Band Director)   
Herbert G. Thomas (Principal)    
Marie Thompson (Ord)   
Gaye Thrush (James)
Sandra Thurman (Bus Driver)    
Wanda Tomlin
Elaine Trevena (Wooten)
Margaret Trimble Guanjian   
Ena Van Auken   
Marge Stosik Van Hummel (Secre…)   
Ruth Verbanik (Bus Driver)    
Rosemary Vidoni (Howland C…)    
Alex Vuchak (Guidance Driver Ed)  
David K Watkins (Jr High Teacher)   
David L Watkins (Jr High Teacher)   
Mae Welsh (Howland Central Ele…)   
Ralph Whiting (Printing)     
Anne E Wilkoski (Cafe)    
Dolores Williams (Physical …)    
Gerald Williams (English)   
Ed Wilms (Jr High Math)    
Grace Wise (Jr High Home Ec)    
Walter Wohlgamuth   
James W Wolfe (Superintendent)    
Lucille Woodford (High Sch…)    
Nellie Zaucha (Secretary T…)    
Anthony Zill (Guidance)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.